Font:
GR

GRANDOAK / NSE / Business Services

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery

INR 44.211.23 (5.00%) 1D
Last updated: 2026-07-17T13:46:36.799746+00:00
Price Chart

1Y Price Trend

Open34.75
High55.76
Low24
Close44.21
Volume17,928
Change9.46
Change %27.22%

Key Information

Ticker SymbolGRANDOAK
Current Price44.21
52-Week High55.76
52-Week Low24
Market Cap2,288.28
Volume17,928
ISININE926B01016
Day High44.21
Day Low43.65
Open43.9

Recommendations

Target High66.29

Target Low18.55

Target Mean0

Target Median0

Risk Metrics

Overall RiskExtreme risk

Board Risk76.02

Key Analysis

Overall score, performance score, return rating, defensive, aggressive, and balanced views.

Download app

Projection Analytics

Best-case, base-case, worst-case, and dynamic AI projection views.

Download app
News

Latest stock news

Grand Oak confirms unmodified audit opinion for FY26 - scanx.trade1 month ago
Market news

Grand Oak confirms unmodified audit opinion for FY26 scanx.trade

Suraj Ltd leads losers in 'B' group - Business Standard1 month ago
Market news

Suraj Ltd leads losers in 'B' group Business Standard

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery reports consolidated net profit of Rs 0.01 crore in the March 2026 quarter - Business Standard2 months ago
Market news

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery reports consolidated net profit of Rs 0.01 crore in the March 2026 quarter Business Standard

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery Limited Submits Related Party Transaction Disclosure for Quarter, Half Year & Year Ended March 31, 2026 - scanx.trade2 months ago
Market news

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery Limited Submits Related Party Transaction Disclosure for Quarter, Half Year & Year Ended March 31, 2026 scanx.trade

GRAND OAK CANYONS DIST L Share Price Today - Live GRANDOAK Stock Price for NSE/BSE - Upstox2 months ago
Market news

GRAND OAK CANYONS DIST L Share Price Today - Live GRANDOAK Stock Price for NSE/BSE Upstox

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery Ltd - Equitypandit2 months ago
Market news

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery Ltd Equitypandit

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery Limited Submits SEBI Compliance Certificate for Q4FY26 - scanx.trade3 months ago
Market news

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery Limited Submits SEBI Compliance Certificate for Q4FY26 scanx.trade

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery Limited Relocates Registered Office to Goregaon East - scanx.trade5 months ago
Market news

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery Limited Relocates Registered Office to Goregaon East scanx.trade

FAQ

Stock FAQs

What is the symbol and ISIN of Grand Oak Canyons Distillery?

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery has the symbol GRANDOAK and ISIN - INE926B01016.

What is the current price of Grand Oak Canyons Distillery?

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery is currently trading at INR 44.21.

What are the year high and year low of Grand Oak Canyons Distillery?

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery has a year high of INR 66.29 and a year low of INR 18.55.

What is the market capitalization of Grand Oak Canyons Distillery?

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery has a market capitalization of INR 2,288.28 crore.

What is the P/E ratio of Grand Oak Canyons Distillery?

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery has a P/E ratio of 24482.56.

What is the dividend yield of Grand Oak Canyons Distillery?

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery has a dividend yield of 0.00%.

How is the financial performance of Grand Oak Canyons Distillery based on revenue, net income, and EPS?

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery has revenue of INR 2.51 crore, net income of INR 0.89 crore, and EPS of INR 0.00.

What is the book value of Grand Oak Canyons Distillery?

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery has a book value of INR 16.37.

What is the debt-to-equity ratio of Grand Oak Canyons Distillery?

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery has a debt-to-equity ratio of NA.

What are the price-to-book and price-to-sales ratios of Grand Oak Canyons Distillery?

Grand Oak Canyons Distillery has a price-to-book ratio of 2.70 and a price-to-sales ratio of 911.67.